Segunda-Feira, 25 de
Abril de 2016 |
Segunda-Feira, 25 de
Abril de 2016 |
09:00
8:00 Aç
5ª |
1º Lugar 0 Pts
0J
Golos: 0 (0-0) |
|
10-0 |
|
3º Lugar 0 Pts
0J
Golos: 0 (0-0) |
|
Marítimo SC |
- |
|
- |
Núcleo Sport. IT |
18:00
17:00 Aç
6ª |
2º Lugar 0 Pts
0J
Golos: 0 (0-0) |
|
2-4 |
|
1º Lugar 0 Pts
0J
Golos: 0 (0-0) |
|
Candelária SC
CSC
|
- |
|
- |
Marítimo SC
CAMPEÃO AÇORIANO INICIADOS |
Segunda-Feira, 25 de
Abril de 2016 |
18:00
22ª |
9º Lugar 28 Pts
21J 8V 4E 9D
Golos: +4 (76-72) |
|
1-2 |
|
11º Lugar 23 Pts
21J 6V 5E 10D
Golos: -9 (71-80) |
|
Famalicense AC |
- |
|
- |
Juventude Pacense |
Árbitro: Orlando Panza
(Porto) e Jerónimo Moura
(Porto) |
Segunda-Feira, 25 de
Abril de 2016 |
15:30
9ª |
1º Lugar 24 Pts
8J 8V
Golos: +65 (69-4) |
|
14-2 |
|
4º Lugar 12 Pts
8J 4V 4D
Golos: +7 (33-26) |
|
SL Benfica |
- |
|
- |
HC Portimão |
Árbitro: Nuno Sousa
(Lisboa) |
Segunda-Feira, 25 de
Abril de 2016 |
14:00
9ª |
1º Lugar 22 Pts
8J 7V 1E
Golos: +32 (46-14) |
|
5-2 |
|
5º Lugar 6 Pts
8J 2V 6D
Golos: -45 (24-69) |
|
SL Benfica |
- |
|
- |
CP Beja |
Árbitro: Paulo Baião
(Lisboa) |
Segunda-Feira, 25 de
Abril de 2016 |
16:00
1ª |
1º Lugar 0 Pts
0J
Golos: 0 (0-0) |
|
12-3 |
|
7º Lugar 0 Pts
0J
Golos: 0 (0-0) |
|
HC Braga |
- |
|
- |
HC Paço de Rei |
Árbitro: Rui Torres
(Minho) |
Segunda-Feira, 25 de
Abril de 2016 |
17:00
1ª |
1º Lugar 0 Pts
0J
Golos: 0 (0-0) |
|
3-6 |
|
8º Lugar 0 Pts
0J
Golos: 0 (0-0) |
|
CRC "Os Águias" |
- |
|
- |
Parede FC |
Árbitro: Paulo Carvalho
(Leiria) |
Segunda-Feira, 25 de
Abril de 2016 |
17:30
1ª |
2º Lugar 0 Pts
0J
Golos: 0 (0-0) |
|
6-1 |
|
1º Lugar 0 Pts
0J
Golos: 0 (0-0) |
|
SL Benfica |
- |
|
- |
AD Sanjoanense |
Árbitro: Jorge Carmona
(Lisboa) |
Segunda-Feira, 25 de
Abril de 2016 |
19:45
1/4
Fin. |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
|
Forte Dei Marmi |
- |
|
- |
HRC Monza |
Segunda-Feira, 25 de
Abril de 2016 |
18:00
3ª |
5º Lugar 3 Pts
3J 1V 2D
Golos: -17 (18-35) |
|
2-3 |
|
6º Lugar 3 Pts
4J 1V 3D
Golos: -5 (16-21) |
|
"Olá Mouriz" ACDR |
- |
|
- |
CP Sobreira |
Árbitro: Fernando
Teixeira (Porto) |